Rozlosování Šmoulinky 2015/2016
30. 7. 2015
Šmoulinka 2015/16 - rozlosování, pořadatelství, hrací dny | ||||||
K | Den | Datum | Pořadatel | Další účastníci | ||
1. | Ne | 20.9. | 7-Studánka 6 | 1-Studánka 5 | 4-PORG kluci | 10-Olomouc |
8-Sadská | 2-Wizards kluci | 5-Kralupy | 11-Kolín | |||
3-Říčany | 6-Jablonec | 9-ŠSK Slaný | 12-SŠB Pardubice | |||
19-USK | 13-Rokycany | 16-Sokol Pražský | 22-Prosek | |||
23-Kladno | 14-Tygři Praha | 17-BC Slaný | 20-H. Počernice | |||
15-PORG dívky | 18-Roudnice n.L. | 21-HB Basket | 24-Wizards dívky | |||
2. | Ne | 11.10. | 17-BC Slaný | 1-Studánka 5 | 5-Kralupy | 13-Rokycany |
14-Tygři Praha | 2-Wizards kluci | 6-Jablonec | 18-Roudnice n.L. | |||
4-PORG kluci | 3-Říčany | 15-PORG dívky | 16-Sokol Pražský | |||
11-Kolín | 7-Studánka 6 | 19-USK | 23-Kladno | |||
12-SŠB Pardubice | 8-Sadská | 20-H. Počernice | 24-Wizards dívky | |||
22-Prosek | 9-ŠSK Slaný | 10-Olomouc | 21-HB Basket | |||
3. | Ne | 8.11. | 21-HB Basket | 1-Studánka 5 | 6-Jablonec | 23-Kladno |
2-Wizards kluci | 4-PORG kluci | 19-USK | 24-Wizards dívky | |||
20-H. Počernice | 3-Říčany | 5-Kralupy | 22-Prosek | |||
7-Studánka 6 | 12-SŠBPardubice | 15-PORG dívky | 17-BC Slaný | |||
8-Sadská | 10-Olomouc | 13-Rokycany | 18-Roudnice n.L. | |||
16-Sokol Pražský | 9-ŠSK Slaný | 11-Kolín | 14-Tygři Praha | |||
4. | Ne | 29.11. | 1-Studánka 5 | 8-Sadská | 15-PORG dívky | 19-USK |
13-Rokycany | 2-Wizards kluci | 9-ŠSK Slaný | 20-H. Počernice | |||
3-Říčany | 7-Studánka 6 | 14-Tygři Praha | 21-HB Basket | |||
(Ne) | (6.12.) | 18-Roudnice n.L. | 4-PORG kluci | 11-Kolín | 22-Prosek | |
(So) | (5.12.) | 5-Kralupy | 12-SŠBPardubice | 16-Sokol Pražský | 23-Kladno | |
24-Wizards dívky | 6-Jablonec | 10-Olomouc | 17-BC Slaný | |||
5. | Ne | 20.12. | 2-Wizards kluci | 1-Studánka 5 | 3-Říčany | |
6-Jablonec | 4-PORG kluci | 5-Kralupy | ||||
8-Sadská | 7-Studánka 6 | 9-ŠSK Slaný | ||||
10-Olomouc | 11-Kolín | 12-SŠBPardubice | ||||
14-Tygři Praha | 13-Rokycany | 15-PORG dívky | ||||
17-BC Slaný | 16-Sokol Pražský | 18-Roudnice n.L. | ||||
19-USK | 20-H. Počernice | 21-HB Basket | ||||
23-Kladno | 22-Prosek | 24-Wizards dívky | ||||
6. | ne | 17.1. | 12-SŠB Pardubice | 1-Studánka 5 | 14-Tygři Praha | 22-Prosek |
15-PORG dívky | 2-Wizards kluci | 10-Olomouc | 23-Kladno | |||
24-Wizards dívky | 3-Říčany | 11-Kolín | 13-Rokycany | |||
9-ŠSK Slaný | 4-PORG kluci | 17-BC Slaný | 19-USK | |||
5-Kralupy | 7-Studánka 6 | 18-Roudnice n.L. | 20-H. Počernice | |||
21-HB Basket | 6-Jablonec | 8-Sadská | 16-Sokol Pražský | |||
7. | Ne | 13.3. | 18-Roudnice n.L. | 1-Studánka 5 | 9-ŠSK Slaný | 24-Wizards dívky |
22-Prosek | 2-Wizards kluci | 7-Studánka 6 | 16-Sokol Pražský | |||
3-Říčany | 8-Sadská | 17-BC Slaný | 23-Kladno | |||
4-PORG kluci | 12-SŠB Pardubice | 13-Rokycany | 21-HB Basket | |||
14-Tygři Praha | 5-Kralupy | 10-Olomouc | 19-USK | |||
20-H. Počernice | 6-Jablonec | 11-Kolín | 15-PORG dívky | |||
8. | Ne | 10.4. | 1-Studánka 5 | 10-Olomouc | 16-Sokol Pražský | 20-H. Počernice |
21-HB Basket | 2-Wizards kluci | 11-Kolín | 17-BC Slaný | |||
19-USK | 3-Říčany | 12-SŠB Pardubice | 18-Roudnice n.L. | |||
4-PORG kluci | 8-Sadská | 14-Tygři Praha | 22-Prosek | |||
9-ŠSK Slaný | 5-Kralupy | 15-PORG dívky | 23-Kladno | |||
24-Wizards dívky | 6-Jablonec | 7-Studánka 6 | 13-Rokycany | |||
9. | Ne | 24.4. | 11-Kolín | 1-Studánka 5 | 8-Sadská | 19-USK |
20-H. Počernice | 2-Wizards kluci | 9-ŠSK Slaný | 12-SŠBPardubice | |||
7-Studánka 6 | 3-Říčany | 10-Olomouc | 21-HB Basket | |||
23-Kladno | 4-PORG kluci | 13-Rokycany | 18-Roudnice n.L. | |||
16-Sokol Pražský | 5-Kralupy | 14-Tygři Praha | 24-Wizards dívky | |||
22-Prosek | 6-Jablonec | 15-PORG dívky | 17-BC Slaný |